Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HOLLINS ROAD, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 5HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+12.1%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
+11.5%
Sold on 26 April 2016
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
-7.6%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+37.2%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 25 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 5HT
← Back to All Properties