Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SPRINGBURN CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6SR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£200,000
+25.0%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+21.2%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+3.5%
Sold on 5 June 2017
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+0.4%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 1 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6SR
← Back to All Properties