29, CARLETON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 7JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,000-4.9%
Sold on 4 June 2019
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+54.3%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+51.8%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1