Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DERWENT CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+59.6%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+78.4%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+11.0%
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0NR
← Back to All Properties