Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ROMAN WAY, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 1GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+30.8%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,500
+45.9%
Sold on 23 October 2018
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,500
+141.6%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 1GE
← Back to All Properties