Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SPICER'S COURT, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+1.9%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 12 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6FF
← Back to All Properties