GRADUATION HOUSE, HIGH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 4HL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.0%
Price Change
-£1,920,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£80,000-96.0%
Sold on 15 June 2023
Other
-£1,920,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,000,000
Sold on 23 March 2023
Other
Sale #1