Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MILL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 9XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£89,950
-2.2%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950
+95.6%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 9XP
← Back to All Properties