Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, KEEL CLOSE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+86.7%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+100.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 26 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8GT
← Back to All Properties