Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, DARTFORD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.2%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+98.2%
Sold on 6 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,500
+6.6%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+82.8%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8BQ
← Back to All Properties