Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GOSFIELD ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 5SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,995
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,995
+73.3%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 20 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 5SD
← Back to All Properties