Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, BROMLEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£403,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.8%
Price Change
+£213,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£403,500
+111.8%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,500
Sold on 17 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9JA
← Back to All Properties