23, OGDEN VIEW CLOSE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX2 9LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+11.6%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000-6.3%
Sold on 22 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 17 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1