45, PENNINE VIEW, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA1 3GX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£94,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+88.8%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1