84, DYAS AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 1HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+269.4%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+269.4%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Terraced
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+11.0%
Sold on 19 August 1998
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1