Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GREAT STOCKWOOD ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 5 November 2009
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+69.6%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6UJ
← Back to All Properties