Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CLARENDON CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 9AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+441.8%
Price Change
+£428,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£525,500
+441.8%
Sold on 18 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£428,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 9AX
← Back to All Properties