Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, THORN CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,000
+45.5%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+128.2%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 25 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5EH
← Back to All Properties