71, NARROWBOAT WHARF, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1RE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,950
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£14,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£134,950+12.1%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,400-10.8%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+2.3%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+50.1%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1