Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, TYRRELLS WAY, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 4DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£329,500
+45.2%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+36.7%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 4DF
← Back to All Properties