Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HIGH STREET WEST, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 9QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+46.2%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+136.3%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 9QD
← Back to All Properties