Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, LONDON STREET, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG28 7LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
-6.5%
Sold on 5 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+39.5%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG28 7LY
← Back to All Properties