Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CALLIARDS ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 2SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£180,000
+40.6%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+72.5%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Terraced
+£53,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,200
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 2SR
← Back to All Properties