Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WARMINSTER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 9UH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£324,000
+62.0%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+11.1%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 27 October 2009
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+111.5%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 9UH
← Back to All Properties