Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MANOR FARM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 8QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,250
Last Sold Price
30 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£21,255 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£211,250
+11.2%
Sold on 30 July 2008
Detached
+£21,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+8.2%
Sold on 29 October 2003
Detached
+£14,328 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,667
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 8QN
← Back to All Properties