Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 106, HIGH STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 7BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£73,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+69.4%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,250
Sold on 19 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 7BN
← Back to All Properties