Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, FIELD ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+55.1%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
-2.7%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+120.0%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3JE
← Back to All Properties