Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CANBERRA CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6WH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£135,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+50.0%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Detached
+£135,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 14 May 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6WH
← Back to All Properties