Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, HIGH STREET, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
-8.1%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,995
+36.5%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£49,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+26.6%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 18 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5LZ
← Back to All Properties