19, MOORVILLE DRIVE SOUTH, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA3 0AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.2%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+178.2%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+565.0%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1