Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RIVERSIDE ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 0HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£473,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+469.9%
Price Change
+£390,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£473,000
+469.9%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£390,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 6 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 0HT
← Back to All Properties