Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
380, BILLINGE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 15 February 2024
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+1.6%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+29.5%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6BH
← Back to All Properties