Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PALMBEACH AVENUE, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 6NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+66.4%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+67.9%
Sold on 6 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6NL
← Back to All Properties