Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE TOWERS, PAVILION WAY, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+14.2%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+23.3%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+17.7%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+15.2%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3LT
← Back to All Properties