Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BROADHEATH AVENUE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 7NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+29.8%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+76.9%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 10 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 7NP
← Back to All Properties