Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MOUNTAINS ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR11 6PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,500
+38.7%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+140.6%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 19 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6PN
← Back to All Properties