87, KING STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8QR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,995
Last Sold Price
3 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£11,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£119,995+11.1%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+107.7%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+420.0%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 17 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1