Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
223, THUNDER LANE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+30.4%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+51.4%
Sold on 11 January 2017
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-4.6%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 20 March 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0JA
← Back to All Properties