Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, CLIPSTONE ROAD WEST, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 0BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
-11.9%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+93.0%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 0BT
← Back to All Properties