Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RODNEY STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,500
+60.6%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+62.8%
Sold on 12 May 2003
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950
+14.1%
Sold on 21 October 1999
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4HB
← Back to All Properties