Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, GRANSON WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 1HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,250
Last Sold Price
6 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£36,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£211,250
+20.7%
Sold on 6 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+250.0%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 1HB
← Back to All Properties