Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THORNDYKE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+50.6%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+73.1%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950
-4.1%
Sold on 23 August 1999
Terraced
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1LS
← Back to All Properties