FLAT 14, LAMORNA COURT, 32, DE CHAM ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6JA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£98,000+18.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000+228.7%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,250+17.4%
Sold on 22 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500-15.7%
Sold on 5 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 12 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1