Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, SENLIZ ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 4FR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+13.9%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,950
Sold on 23 August 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 4FR
← Back to All Properties