84A, CHAPEL LANE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 9DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-61.7%
Price Change
-£229,580 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£142,500-61.7%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Detached
-£229,580 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,080+58.3%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Detached
+£137,080 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 21 October 2019
Detached
Sale #1