Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HELMSLEY COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+46.8%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+49.9%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4UF
← Back to All Properties