Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DEAS ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£82,805 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+49.5%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Terraced
+£82,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,195
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3PE
← Back to All Properties