Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE BIRCHES, THORNDON APPROACH, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 3PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,676,390
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.4%
Price Change
+£856,390 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,676,390
+104.4%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Detached
+£856,390 from previous sale
Sale #2
£820,000
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 3PA
← Back to All Properties