Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SHETLAND DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH65 9HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
8 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£50,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,950
+84.6%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,550
+5.4%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 30 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 9HT
← Back to All Properties