Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT M C 406, ROYAL MILLS, 16, JERSEY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 6JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£292,500
+6.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+59.0%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 6JA
← Back to All Properties